Launch modal
Last item for navigation

Administration & Front Office 

Last Name

First Name

Email

Position

Vier

Kim

[email protected]

Principal

Haines-Williams

Stetina

[email protected]

Assistant Principal

Wilson

Katrina

[email protected]

Counselor

King

Christy

[email protected]

RTI Coordinator

Porter

Nicole

[email protected]

Instructional Coach

Malcom

Gloria

[email protected]

Administrative Assistant

Stout

Laura

[email protected]

Bookkeeper

Polk

Deborah

[email protected]

Nurse

Nelson

Sharon

[email protected]

ISS Paraprofessional

Clavijo

Jessica

[email protected]

ESOL Paraprofessional

Williams

Karen

[email protected]

Office Clerk


Media & Technology Team

Last Name

First Name

Email

Position

Anschutz

Terri

[email protected]

Media Specialist

Silva

Kaitlin [email protected] DLS (PK-2)
Stegall Julie [email protected]

DLS (3-5)

Lykins

Amy

[email protected]

Media Clerk

Dixon

Jeffery

[email protected]

INTEL

 

Special Area Teachers

Last Name

First Name

Email

Position

Cleland

Stefani

[email protected]

Art Teacher

Danner

Josh

[email protected]

PE Teacher

Kiser

Jessica

[email protected]

Music Teacher

Lumpkin

Chuck

[email protected]

Science Lab Teacher

 

EIP

Last Name

First Name

Email

Position

Duren

Beth

[email protected]

Teacher

Homer

Stacey

[email protected]

Teacher

Keener

Genifer

[email protected]

Teacher

Lopez-Mendez

Celeste

[email protected]

Teacher

Roth

Chasity

[email protected]

Teacher

Walker

Sandie

[email protected]

Teacher


ESOL

Last Name

First Name

Email

Position

Lumpkin

Nancy

[email protected]

Teacher

Rollins

Tricia

[email protected]

Teacher

Clavijo

Jessica

[email protected]

Paraprofessional

 

Resource

Last Name

First Name

Email

Position

Byrne

Lynn

[email protected]

Teacher

Hill

Larry

[email protected]

Teacher

Nicholson

Morgan

[email protected]

Teacher

 

Café

Last Name

First Name

Email

Position

Drue

Kim

[email protected]

Café Manager